Home Products

plastic fiber optic cable connectors

Great business experience, they are responsible and providing me high quality sleeves.

—— Manoj Patel

Our customer likes your customer and service. We'll going to have more cooperation with you.

—— Tommy

I kept coming back to Guantai, because they had the best quality and service

—— Jose

I'm Online Chat Now

plastic fiber optic cable connectors

(19)
China Excellent Transmission Fiber Optic Connectors , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors factory

Excellent Transmission Fiber Optic Connectors , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Factory price SC/UPC,SC/APC ftth fiber optic adaptor fast connector These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating and can ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:45
China Nice Stability Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Clamshell Design Communication Equipment factory

Nice Stability Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Clamshell Design Communication Equipment

Hot sell Communication Equipment fiber optic SC/UPC Fast ConnectorThese fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating and can achieve ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:46
China FTTH Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector Excellent Mechanical Endurance factory

FTTH Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector Excellent Mechanical Endurance

FTTH Field Assembly Optical Connector SC UPC Fast Connector sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector Features Low insertion loss,high return loss Excellent Temperature stability Good repeatability and exchangeability ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:45
China SC / APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Excellent Temperature Stability Custom Design factory

SC / APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Excellent Temperature Stability Custom Design

SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Conectores Rapidos Fibra Optica Features Low insertion loss,high return loss Excellent Temperature stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Excellent mechanical ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:46
China Free Sample FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC / APC >50N Tensile Strength factory

Free Sample FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC / APC >50N Tensile Strength

Free Sample FTTH Fiber Optic SC/APC SC Fast Quick Connector from Shenzhen These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating and can ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:46
China Pre - Embedded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC / UPC Face Grinding factory

Pre - Embedded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector APC / UPC Face Grinding

Factory price SC/UPC,SC/APC ftth fiber optic adaptor fast connector These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating and can ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:45
China ST / LC SC Fiber Optic Connector , Fiber Bulkhead Connector Low Insertion Loss factory

ST / LC SC Fiber Optic Connector , Fiber Bulkhead Connector Low Insertion Loss

SC/FC/ST/LC Mechanical Pre-embe Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH SC/PC/UPC/APC quickly connector Features Low insertion loss,high return loss Excellent Temperature stability Good repeatability and exchangeabilit... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:45
China Pre Polishing FTTH SC Optical Connector ISO9001 Waterproof Field Assembly factory

Pre Polishing FTTH SC Optical Connector ISO9001 Waterproof Field Assembly

Waterproof Field Assembly Splice-on Wirenet pre-polishing FTTH SC Fast Connector These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:45
China SC APC SC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Housing 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength factory

SC APC SC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Housing 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength

SC APC SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Description Our simplex plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:48
China Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters Free Sample With Shutter factory

Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters Free Sample With Shutter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:47
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|