Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver

10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type

Great business experience, they are responsible and providing me high quality sleeves.

鈥斺 Manoj Patel

Our customer likes your customer and service. We'll going to have more cooperation with you.

鈥斺 Tommy

I kept coming back to Guantai, because they had the best quality and service

鈥斺 Jose

I'm Online Chat Now

10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type

China 10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type supplier
10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type supplier 10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type supplier 10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type supplier 10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type supplier

Large Image :  10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Guantai
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: bag
Delivery Time: 7-10 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Type: MMF Connector: LC
Temperature: 0掳C~70掳C Sensitivity: -15dBm
Distance: 300M Type: Multimode SFP SR
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Warranty: 3 Years
Data Rate: 10G

 

Gepon OLT ONU Switch SFP Module 10G 850nm 300m SFP Optical Fiber Module Transceiver

 

 

850nm SFP+ 10G 300M optical transceiver

High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates

Condition: Good

Manufacturer: Finisar

Brand Original Finisar
Place of origin Malaysia
Form Factor MMF SFP+
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 10Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0鈩
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70鈩
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with Cisco,huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery within 24hours
Package 36pc or 10pc/anti-static box

 

Applications:
Telecommunication
Data Communication

Storage Area Networks(SAN)
 
 

 

 
 
Applications:
 

1000Base-LX Ethernet

       Metro/Access Networks

Fiber Channel

Other Optical Links

 
 
 
Packing:
10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type
10G 850nm 300m Multimode SFP Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF Type

High Performance Test

All our SFP+ QSFP+ Cables are passing High
Performance Test
 

Laser Cutting

Laser Cutting avoids the raw copper damage.
 

Comaptibility Coding

We can write All kinds of compatible codes, like Cisco, HP, H3C, Huawei, Arista, Juniper

 
 
Why choose us:

 

  • Good at supporting customer OEM, ODM and Tender-Based business.
  • High Quality and Compatibility.
  • Very Good Stability and Consistency.
  • More than10 years of Fiber-Optics products experience.
  • Full and Complete product line.
  • Full series of Transceiver Compatible solution on variety of brand equipment.
  • Quick and Professional response solve your purchasing needs or technology problems.

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sunny

Tel: +8617727987785

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)