Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapters

Customer Reviews
Great business experience, they are responsible and providing me high quality sleeves.

鈥斺 Manoj Patel

Our customer likes your customer and service. We'll going to have more cooperation with you.

鈥斺 Tommy

I kept coming back to Guantai, because they had the best quality and service

鈥斺 Jose

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapters

(14)
China FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Compatible With Visual Fault Locator factory

FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Compatible With Visual Fault Locator

Fiber Optic Connector, FC Male to LC Female Hybrid Optical Fiber Convertor Adapter Compatible with Visual Fault Loactor Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:48
China SC APC SC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Housing 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength factory

SC APC SC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Housing 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength

SC APC SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Description Our simplex plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:48
China FC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Or Multimode For Telecommunication factory

FC To SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Or Multimode For Telecommunication

Optical Communication Equipment Fiber Module FC to SC apc Fiber Optic Adapter Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than ... Read More
2019-04-19 15:49:58
China SC FC ST LC Optical Cable Adapter High Precision Alignment ISO9001 Approved factory

SC FC ST LC Optical Cable Adapter High Precision Alignment ISO9001 Approved

SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter PC APC/ SM MM/Simplex/Duplex Adapter Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:48
China SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Low Insertional Loss Design factory

SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Low Insertional Loss Design

SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter PC APC/ SM MM/Simplex/Duplex Adapter Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:48
China Simplex SC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters Singlemode factory

Simplex SC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , Fiber Cable Adapters Singlemode

Simplex SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:47
China Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters Free Sample With Shutter factory

Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapters Free Sample With Shutter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:47
China JIS Compliance Cable To Fiber Optic Adapter , Bare Fiber Adapter For Connection factory

JIS Compliance Cable To Fiber Optic Adapter , Bare Fiber Adapter For Connection

Fiber Optic FC/UPC ADAPTER for Connection Description An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:47
China Low Insert Loss FTTH Fiber Optic Adapters Accurate External Size In Green And Black factory

Low Insert Loss FTTH Fiber Optic Adapters Accurate External Size In Green And Black

Low Insert Loss FTTH fiber optical SC/UPC SC/APC Adapter in Green and Black These adaptors are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:47
China High Performance Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Body factory

High Performance Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Body

High Performance Telecommunications Products SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Product description: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a ... Read More
2019-04-03 18:32:47
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|